Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Open

19 Willard St Chelsea MA 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8175670

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

The city removed a tree years ago and the sidewalk never got fixed and the hole where the the tree was removed was never filled in or fixed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...