Sidewalk Defect Open

34 Ash St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8180680

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

ADA Complaint - Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Concrete sidewalk needs patching/repair


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...