Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

46 Suffolk St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8180862

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Property owner would like for the sidewalk that has been uplifted by tree roots repaired (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.