S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances Archived

Sanford Ave Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8181925

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Furniture/Appliances

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting removal illegally dumped items, along with 4+ tires

also asked...
Q. Is it a household appliance?
A. No
Q. Type of applicance
A. N/A
Q. Is this a piece of furniture?
A. No, not furniture
Q. Type of furniture
A. Love seat/Sofa

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.