Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Other Reconnu

2165–2199 Russell Dr Corona CA 92879, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8183382

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Ongoing mechanic work on vehicles and boat Though for the past month it's been the boat in the picture Boat is usually blocking the street This is a hazard because of the blind curve on the road


Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.