Other Archived

143 Union St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8183704

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

When looking to the left as you enter Union Street from Orrin White Drive, the view to the left is significantly blocked by overgrown foliage. Could you please cut that back as it is a safety issue. Thank you.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.