Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Illegal Construction Acknowledged

52 N 13th St Newark 07107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8185968

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Construction

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Time for the city to make some more money as you can clearly see.Nothing has been the problem is still the same can we get some help citing them is great but what about results here

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Working Without Permits/ No Permits Posted, Unsanitary Work Conditions

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.