Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

15716 Eastburn St Detroit, MI, 48205, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8187662

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Đã xem:

35 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

CONTRACTOR BAGS, WOOD, MATTRESSES

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. MATTRESSES, CONTRACTOR BAGS, WOOD
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Front berm

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.