Overgrowth Open

18 Leclair Ter Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8187723

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states that this street looks like a jungle. Needs work, trimming, etc.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...