Overgrowth Open

School St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8187744

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth on right hand side of sidewalk at STOP sign going towards Geraldines. Looks so neglected.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...