Pothole Archived

140 N Highland Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

81878

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2234 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Description

there is a large pothole in the bike lane at the intersection.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.