Sidewalk Defect Archived

Cambridge St & Cardinal Medeiros Ave Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8188718

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, sidewalk

Description

Close existing tree well due to close proximity to stop sign


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.