Street Light Outage Open

15 Damon Ave Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8189237

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

The back panel of the school sign light came off

also asked...
Q. Pole Number:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location:
A. 15 Damon Ave, Melrose MA
Q. Issue:
A. Out

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...