Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Overgrowth Acknowledged

34–42 Simard Dr Chicopee MA 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8190071

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth is out of control

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.