Illegal Dumping Archived

353-355 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

819037

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

310 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This toy car was left by people in the house at the other end of the block.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.