Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

31-99 Fletcher Pl Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8190772

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Someone left a dresser on the sidewalk after moving out early June.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.