Graffiti Archived

1226 Folsom St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8192008

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12650763

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Graffiti tags on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.