Illegal Dumping Archived

124 Hallock Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8193479

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please contact the owner of this house and tell them to clean up this trash, that's been in front of their house for weeks. The person who cuts the grass has completely ignored it.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.