Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

54–62 Las Casas St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8193707

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk not repaired since pole replacement project


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.