General Bus Request/Incident Open

385 Fountain St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8194388

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

I cannot find a CT Transit bus stop sign on W. Prospect and Fountain Street for buses going inbound, downtown.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...