Help a neighbor during COVID-19 emergency Archived

27 Laurel St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8195301

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Why are Salem Police Officers, especially those on the Essex Street project, NOT WEARING MASKS?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.