Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal parking on sidewalk Acknowledged

355-399 Hallett St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8197334

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicles parked on sidewalk every day between Barnum avenue and Crescent avenue. Reported to police several times with no action taken.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.