Sidewalk Defect Abierto

15-25 Spring St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8197696

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Categoría:

Sidewalk Defect

Visto:

32 veces

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Descripción

There is a large amount of trash (including an entire shopping cart! in several tree well outside the parking garage that has been here for months. Please clean this up. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video