Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris Acknowledged

Madison St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8197827

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

eviction debris, grass overgrown, vine running up the wall. Is a eye sore

also asked...
Q. Is there furniture to be moved?
A. yes, furniture in yard
Q. How long has items been out?
A. 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.