Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Other Acknowledged

3 Fairview Ave Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8202070

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass along Main Street surrounding Bus stop is overgrown


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.