Inoperable Motor Vehicle Closed

1321 N Madison Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8202704

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

many cars no plates have not moved in months. cars often parked in ally blocking traffic

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. yes
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Anon (Registered User)

  • Anon (Registered User)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...