Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

34 Bainbridge St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8203204

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reported that their bulk item was not picked up (mattress).

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.