Streetlight Outage Archived

24 Stickney Avenue Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

820380

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole between 22-24 stickney on even side of the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue with the light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What material is the pole made of?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.