Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

493 Main St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8204401

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are a lot of open slots on the curb (with no wires above!) so please replant! Thank you

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.