Trash or Illegal Dumping Closed

336 Pearl St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8204472

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

336 Pearl remains a junk-filled yard with trash cans by the street, overflowing trash, trash across the lawn, trash on green belt all week long. I see a report from three days ago, and it still looks like a junk yard.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private
Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...