Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Tree Issue Acknowledged

5868 Leidich St Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8204499

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

branches down in street

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.