Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Acknowledged

58 Bayrd St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8205858

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Description

Up and down, up and down , same people , no helmets , sometimes small child in lap, no helmet. Bayrd St , to Knoll, to Blue Hill Ave, and around we go again .😡no plates on bikes. Please make it stop


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Lt Tuxbury (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.