Street Lights Open

164 Central Ave Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8209269

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

need streetlight transferred to new pole

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Other
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. 20
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. GOULD ST

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...