Sidewalks Archived

69 Huntington Ave Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8209578

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

No change in 2 months. Sidewalk on Estabrook still completely blocked by overgrown shrubs trees and leaves

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. OvergrownVegetation
Q. Location of the problem
A. Estabrook at Huntington

7 Comments

  • Marlborough, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Karl (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Karl (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Karl (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.