Sidewalk Archived

1101 California Dr Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8210114

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5593

Description

Auto shop still parking cars in the sidewalk


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.