Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

1709 Sw 15th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8210175

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

114327

Description

Carport falling over

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

23 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.