Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Open

Crescent Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8210379

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

On crescent avenue near corner of Washington Ave Pile of dog poop left on sidewalk. People need to clean up after their dogs. Happens every week. Irresponsible dog owners have no respect for the city. Needs to be cleaned up !!!!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...