Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property Buksan

24 Tudor St Chelsea 02150, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

8210565

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Kategorya:

Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property

Tiningnan:

129 beses

Lugar:

Chelsea

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Weeds overgrown. Appliances rotting in the backyard. Broken piano in the front yard. No progress on renovation. It’s been well over a year, this is getting ridiculous.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video