Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Missed Yard Waste Acknowledged

317 Wainwright St Newark, NJ, 07112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8210891

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Weequahic

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect missed yard waste pick up Wednesday July15,2020 at location


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.