Storm Drains Open

Clinton St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8210956

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

After the first parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.