Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3700-3798 Beach Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

821532

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1595 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

490358

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

illegal dumping and several homeless camps have sprung up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Dogtown (Registered User)

  • Trash Angel (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.