Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item Archived

5 Willson Rd Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8216778

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of soil in road, hazard to driving. File cabinet in woods just to left

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. roadway
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. large pile of soil in road

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.