Park Maintenance Request (General) Abierto

Cambridge 02139 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

8216846

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Categoría:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Visto:

30 veces

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole

Descripción

There is a brick sticking up (that I cannot manually remove or push back in) at the edge of the water area that I’ve seen a couple of running kids trip on. Please fix when able. Additionally, if the asphalt couple eventually be replaced with the soft turf that’s on the rest of Cooper playground, that would be great. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video