Police General Issue Archived

962 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8219340

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

114366

Description

there is a cream-colored Chevy SUV on the street with no tires and up on bricks. No license plate on back of vehicle either.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.