Storm Drains Archived

514 Blossom St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8220433

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Clogged storm drains at the bottom of Mount Vernon St.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.