Illegal Dumping Archived

315 Edgewood Ave New Haven 06511 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8224124

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large debris and trash has been on street for over a week


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.