Illegal Dumping Archived

Tamarack Ln South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8225943

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Possible Code Violation

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55419

Description

resident reported that trash/dumping accumulating between Eucalyptus and Acacia possibly due to overgrown weeds in the ally.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.