Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

4 Detroit St Hammond, IN 46320, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8227639

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Calumet City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown tree blocking northbound traffic on State Line Rd making it unsafe to turn off Detroit St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.