Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Open

216 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8229592

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

shop dumping waste down your streets. this has been going on for years when will the city fix this environmental issue.


Post a New Comment

66 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.