Other - City Issues Open

Barton Sq Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8231130

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Again, Santander Bank is doing landscaping work really early in the morning every Tuesday. They start before 7 and are very loud. Please look into this.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.